Shala Darpan Login कैसे करें? @Integrated ShalaDarpan, Rajasthan

Shala Darpan Rajasthan Looking for information on Shala Darpan in Rajasthan? Access the Shala Darpan Portal and login to the Shaladarpan school login to get started. Get all the details about Shala Darpan, including news and updates on Saladarpam and Sala Darpan. Login now to access the Shala Darpan portal and get started with Shaladarpan login.

Shala Darpan is a web-based application developed by the Ministry of Human Resource Development (MHRD), Government of India, to provide a comprehensive and centralized database of information on schools in the country. It stands for “School Mirror” in Hindi.

Shala Darpan: In today’s internet era, there is a kind of race going on all over the world. All the countries are giving great emphasis in digitizing all their works, due to which the digital development of the country is increasing rapidly. Under this, Shala Darpan Portal has been prepared by the Government of Rajasthan, increasing the attention given by the State Government in the field of education.

Shala Darpan Portal has been prepared by NIC Rajasthan and it is an excellent portal. Through this portal, a single window has been created to share information related to the Government Education Department. Here, details of all schools, students and teachers of Rajasthan are available. Books are also available on this portal for the students.

Apart from this, the complete details of the parents of the children and the staff are also available on this portal. A portal named Shala Darpan Rajasthan has been developed by the Government of Rajasthan , through this portal you can get almost every information related to Shala Darpan School login, Teacher, Staff, Student Details and Rajasthan Education Department.

Shaladarpan Rajasthan Portal

Shala Darpan has been started by the Government of Rajasthan that is such a portal on which all the information related to Rajasthan Education Department and Education Department is available. Sala Darpan Rajasthan Portal is operated by Rajasthan Council of Education Department .

All the government schools, students, teachers, all the employees of the school present in Rajasthan on Sala Darpan Portal as well as all the information related to education office are uploaded on the web portal which can be seen by the citizens whenever they want through rajshaladarpan.nic.in .

The Process Of Putting The Amount Of Shala Darpan Sewing In The Account Is Slow

The process regarding the sewing amount for free uniforms to the students of classes I to VIII studying in government schools is going slow, all this problem is due to laxity of the school and parents as well as online technical problems in the Saladarpan portal .

Due to all these problems, the problem of Jan Aadhaar card link and fielding of student tow is arising, due to which the problem of correct Jan Aadhaar card link and feeding is arising on the portal, due to which the data is not uploaded correctly on the portal.

Found and the government is facing problem in sending them the amount of sewing and uniform. According to the update received, the amount of uniform was to be transferred directly to the bank account of the student, which is still delayed. Out of 100% students, the data of only 70% students has been set on the portal so far.

Shala Darpan 2023

In the present era of information technology, information management is an essential component for the operation and up-gradation of any organization. ShalaDarpan is a dynamic database management portal, where information about All government schools and education offices is kept online and updated as a continuous process. In this portal, “live data” is compiled in connection with primary and secondary education students, schools, and academic and non-academic staff.

Main Objectives Of Sala Darpan Rajasthan Portal

  • ➡️ The main objective of Shala Darpan Portal is to provide all the information related to education to all the citizens of Rajasthan through the online portal rajshaladarpan.nic.in .
  • ➡️ On the saladarpan portal , information about all government schools, private schools, students, teachers, school employees as well as all programs related to education is available in Rajasthan .
  • ➡️ The complete information and complete data of all primary, secondary education schools, students academy etc. is live on Shala Darpan Portal .
  • ➡️ Through Shala Darpan Portal rajshaladarpan.nic.in, all the information related to Public Education and Education Department of Rajasthan can be seen from any corner of the country.
  • ➡️The purpose of this tool of the government is to take the education department further up as well as to make technology better by connecting education with it.
  • ➡️ The main objective of Shaladarpan portal is to provide such facility to the citizens of Rajasthan so that they do not need to go anywhere for education .

Shala Darpan Rajasthan Portal Highlights

Scheme NameShala Darpan Rajasthan
was launchedby the Government of Rajasthan
Relevant departmentsGovernment of Rajasthan School Education Department Rajasthan Council of School Education
StateRajasthan
ObjectiveProviding all the information related to education department and education to the citizens of Rajasthan
BenefitProviding accurate information to all students, all schools, all teachers and all education related employees of the state.
official websitehttp://rajshaladarpan.nic.in/

Benefits Of Shaladarpan Portal

Although education is one of the essential parameters for everyone’s progress and progress , it is very important to have information related to education and its department, although there are many benefits of Sala Darpan Portal Rajasthan , but some of these main benefits are We are giving you the information below.

  • ➡️ Shala Darpan Yojana can be availed by all the citizens of Rajasthan who are willing to know about education orgive better education to their children.
  • ➡️ The purpose of starting Shala Darpan Rajasthan portal shala darpan login is to provide every single information related to education and government schools to the citizens of Rajasthan with complete transparency.
  • ➡️ On the rajshaladarpan.nic.in portal, the information and related databases of all the departments related to education are managed.
  • ➡️ With the help of Shala Darpan web portal, people of Rajasthan can get complete information of all school staff and education office through online from anywhere.
  • ➡️With the help of this portal, accurate and correct information will be available to the people in a very short time.

How To Login To Shaladarpan?

  • ➡️To login shala darpan, first of all you have to go to the official website of Shala Darpan Rajasthan at rajshaladarpan.nic.in , click here to go to rajshaladarpan.nic.in .↗️
  • ➡️ As soon as you go to rajshaladarpan.nic.in , its home page will open in front of you, which will be something like this.👇👇
  • ➡️On the home page, you will get to see the option of log in ( shaladarpan login ). If you click on the option of shaladarpan login, a new page will open in front of you, which will be something like this. as shown below👇👇
  • ➡️Here the Login page has opened in front of you, in this page you will have to enter User Name, Password, Captcha Code and click on the Shaladarpan login button.
  • ➡️In this way, you can login to Shaladarpan and get all the information and work related to the education department and your school.

Shala Darpan School Search

If you want to search the school listed on Shala Darpan , then its option has also been made available.

Follow the following options carefully to search Shala Darpan School.

  • ➡️First click on the given http://rajshaladarpan.nic.in/SD3/Home/Public2/CitizenCorner/SchoolSearch.aspx link.
  • ➡️ As soon as you click on the link, a new page will open in front of you , the page will appear as shown here.👇👇
  • ➡️Here you will be able to do ShalaDarpan School Search with the help of the following options.

  • By school selection
  • By Shala Darpan id
  • By DISE Code
  • By Pin code

  • ➡️Tick ​​any of these information available with you and click on the button of Search .
  • ➡️As soon as you click on the Search button, all the information about the school will appear in front of you.

Shala Darpan Schools In Rajasthan

DistrictModel SchoolAdarsh School Phase1Adarsh School Phase 2Adarsh School Phase 3Vocational schoolICT School
Ajmer4449414444481
Alwar106823021126550
Banswara6445124961217
Baran6333515325153
Barmer5758433527507
Bharatpur05012020420239
Bhilwara11607824633320
Bikaner1327818021252
Others4224311815181
Chittorgarh10524918917194
A thousand030142829493
Dausa42410710220176
Dholpur11955973092
Dungarpur5198119190203
Ganga Nagar2409620026266
Hanumangarh03511510138301
Jaipur27428916936565
Jaisalmer315171081363
Line2395617913343
Jhalawar4403617627239
Jhunjhunun0401956613495
Jodhpur97512626522498
Karauli4307012730113
Kota022429022223
Nagar97015723913349
Pali6498318926412
Pratapgarh124281131994
Rajsamand7355112119218
S.Madhopur5305211834194
Sikar0392247911351
Sirohi2253010733184
Tonk5306613417195
Udaipur65111238255350
Total1341335309254649059511

Shala Darpan School In Rajasthan

If you want to see the information of every type of school present in Rajasthan , then its option has also been made available.

  • ➡️First of all, you have to go to the official website of shaladarpan, rajshaladarpan.nic.in , as soon as you go to rajshaladarpan.nic.in , its home page will open in front of you.
  • ➡️ You will see many options in the menu bar on the home page , in this you will have to click on the option of the fourth number Schools in Rajasthan . as shown here.👇👇
  • ➡️As soon as you click on the option of Schools in Rajasthan, a new page opens in front of you, in which you can see the information of the school according to the type of school.

Types Of School Available On Raj Shala Darpan Portal

  • ⏩ All
  • ⏩ model school
  • ⏩ Adarsh school Phase 1
  • ⏩ Adarsh school Phase 2
  • ⏩ Adarsh school Phase 3
  • ⏩ vocational school is
  • ⏩ ICT school
  • Types Of School Available On Raj Shala Darpan Portal
  • ⏩ All
  • ⏩ model school
  • ⏩ Adarsh school Phase 1
  • ⏩ Adarsh school Phase 2
  • ⏩ Adarsh school Phase 3
  • ⏩ vocational school is
  • ⏩ ICT school
  • ➡️You will select the type of school you are looking for and you will have to select your district first.
  • ➡️After selecting the district, you will see your block, and as soon as you select the block, the information and mobile number of all the schools present in your block according to your type will be shown.
  • ➡️ By getting the information of the school, you can get the further process of your children’s admission or information.

Gyan Sankalp Portal Rajasthan

  • ➡️ Raj Shala Darpan also provides a link to other websites, one of which is Gyan Sankalp Portal , on the Gyan Sankalp Portal, arrangements for donating through individual and corporate are available.
  • ➡️ Schools arrange funds for their convenience through the Gyan Sankalp Portal .
  • ➡️ To use saladarpan Gyan Sankalp Portal, first of all you will be released on the official website of Shala Darpan and on the home page of the website itself you will get the link to go to Gyan Sankalp Portal . Gyan Sankalp Portal will open in front of you as soon as you click on the link .
  • ➡️ As soon as the Gyan Sankalp Portal opens, you will be able to see the Individual Donor link here, by clicking on which you will be able to donate to the school of your choice, for which an Individual Donor Registration Form will open in front of you, normally you can enter the Shala Darpan Corporate You can also register as a donor and donate to the schools of your choice.
  • ➡️ Gyan Sankalp Portal is such an online platform on which any individual or corporate can register and donate to improve the school system, if the school system is better then the students will get better education and better system, so that the state That the future will also be better.

How To Register Shala Darpan Feedback?

If you have any kind of problem or need any kind of information on Shala Darpan, then you can also register online feedback for this, we are telling you the process of registering online feedback in detail below.

Sala Darpan Feedback Registration Process

  • ➡️You will be issued on the official website of Shala Darpan Rajasthan , its home page will open in front of you as soon as you go to the website.↗️
  • ➡️On the home page present on the website, you have to click on the link of Citizen window .↗️
  • ➡️ As soon as you click on the link of Rajasthan Shala Darpan Citizen Window, a new page will open in front of you, in which you will get to see the link of Suggestion for Citizen , you will have to click on the link of Suggestion for Citizen .↗️
  • ➡️As soon as you click on the link of Raj Shala Darpan Suggestion For Citizen, the Suggestion Form will open in front of you as you can see below.👇👇
  • ➡️In this form, you will have to enter your personal information such as name, mobile number, email ID, address, etc. and whatever suggestion or complaint or feedback you want to give.
  • ➡️After entering all the information and feedback , you will have to click on the submit button, as soon as you click on the submit button, your Rajasthan Shala Darpan Feedback Application will be submitted. And your complaint or suggestion will go to the concerned officer.

How To Search Rajasthan Shala Darpan Scheme?

If you want to get information about the schemes running on Rajasthan Shala Darpan Portal , then there is also the option of using Rajasthan Shala Darpan Portal. Follow the given procedure carefully.

Rajasthan Shala Darpan Portal Scheme Search Process Step By Step

  • ➡️First of all you have to go to the official website of Saladarpan Rajasthan . Click here to visit website↗️
  • ➡️As soon as you go to the website, its home page will open in front of you, on the home page you will have to click on the link of Citizen window .↗️
  • ➡️As soon as you click on the link of Citizen window↗️ , a new page will open in front of you, in which you will have to click on the link of Search scheme .↗️
  • ➡️ As soon as you click on the option of Search Schemes , a new page will open in front of you, as can be seen below.👇👇
  • ➡️Here you will select any scheme information you want to see, enter the related information and then click on the search button.
  • ➡️As soon as you click on the search button, the information about Rajshala Darpan Rajasthan Schemes will appear in front of you.

How To See Shala Darpan Rajasthan Download Format

  • ➡️First of all you have to go to the official website of Saladarpan Rajasthan , click here to go .↗️
  • ➡️As soon as you go to the website, its home page will open in front of you.
  • ➡️ On the home page, you have to click on the link of the menu, under which you have to click on the link of download format.
  • ➡️As soon as you click on the download format↗️ link, a new page will open in front of you as shown below.👇👇
  • ➡️Now here the list of phones has come openly in front of you, you can download it by clicking on the download link given in front of the phone as per your need.

How To View Contact List On Shala Darpan Portal?

If you want to see the cell contact details on Shala Darpan, then there is also an option for this, to do this you have to follow the procedure given below carefully.

Shala Darpan Prakoshth Contact Details

  • ➡️First of all you go to Rajasthan Sala Darpan Portal , click here to go to the portal↗️
  • ➡️Rajasthan Shala Darpan home page will open in front of you, on the home page you will have to click on the link of Help Support.
  • ➡️ As soon as you click on the option of Help Support↗️ , the list will open in front of you, as can be seen below.👇👇
  • ➡️You can contact all the officials present in the list according to your need.

Shala Darpan, Sala Darpan

0आदेश का विवरण दिनांक 
1शिक्षा विभाग में कार्यरत समस्त अधिकारीयों / कार्मिकों के ACP तथ स्थाईकरण प्रकरणों को शाला दर्पण पोर्टल पर ऑन-लाईन मॉड्यूल प्रारम्भ किये जाने के क्रम में 27.07.20
2शाला दर्पण पोर्टल अधतन हेतु शालादर्पण पचांग जारी करने बाबत 01.07.20
3शाला दर्पण डाटा के उपयोग के संबंध में25.06.20
4शाला दर्पण पोर्टल पर कार्य हेतु शाला दर्पण प्रभारी के साथ कक्षा-अध्यापक तथा विद्यालय के अन्य प्रभार के प्रभारियों के उत्तरदायित्व निर्धारण के संबंध में  के महत्वपूर्ण आदेश22.06.20
5शाला दर्पण पोर्टल पर शिक्षकों के मूल पद एवं स्वीकृत पद में भिन्नता के सम्बन्ध में 23.04.20
6अधिकारीयों एवं कार्मिकों के मुख्यालय पर उपस्थिति की वास्तविक अद्यतन सूचना शाला दर्पण पर दर्ज करवाने के सम्बन्ध में 13.04.20
7लॉकडाउन अवधि में मुख्यालय से बहार गए कार्मिकों को मुख्यालय पर न बुलाने एवं ऑनलइन उपस्थिति मॉड्यूल में मुख्यालय पर उपस्थिति की सूचना अंकन के सम्बन्ध में आदेश  12.04.20
8यू- डाइस 2019-20 के शत-प्रतिशत डाटा संकलन/प्रविष्टि के सम्बन्ध में 13.03.20
9शाला दर्पण पोर्टल पर “SUBJECT TEACHER MAPPING” मॉड्यूल की प्रविष्टि दिनांक 28.02.2023 तक आवश्यक रूप से करने बाबत 17.02.20
10शेक्षिक सत्र 2023-21 में शाला दर्पण पोर्टल पर निशुल्क पाठ्य पुस्तकों के मोडयुल में मांग फीड करने के सम्बन्ध में 24.01.20
11शाला दर्पण पोर्टल पर विद्यालय के नाम में एकरूपता/सही/मानक/ नाम इन्द्राज के संमंध में03.12.19
12Letter regarding Model School Depution Joining27.09.19
13शाला दर्पण पर छात्रवृति मोड्यूल में कार्य कर फाइनल सबमिट की अंतिम तिथि 30 सितम्बर 2019 रात्रि 12 बजे तक बढ़ाने हेतु 12.09.19
14रमा एवं उमावि में अध्यनरत विद्याथियों की साहित्य एवं कला संस्कृति के प्रति सजगता लाने के कार्यालय आदेश 01.08.19

Shala Darpan Prakoshth Contact Details

  • Shala Darpan Prakoshth – State Head Office, Jaipur
SNo.Employee NamePostContact No.
1Deepak KumarDeputy Director7568283503
2Bhisham Prakash SaranASST. Director9462360421
3Rajesh BairwaProgram Officer9351677462
8058447444
4Avinash ChoudharyProgram Officer9549373123
5Suresh OlaProgram Officer9314051039
6Rajesh SharmaProgram Officer7014462863
7Ishwar Singh ShaktawatProgram Officer8209785303
8Varsha DosayaProgram Officer9799060555
9Yogesh KumawatSenior Assistant9166138138

Shala Darpan Prakoshth – Directorate, Bikaner

S.No.Employee NamePostContact No.
1Rajendra Prasad MeelASST. Director8118852336
2Neeraj KandpalResearch Officer8107847570
3Akharam ChoudharyResearch Officer9001456998
4Abhay Singh RajpurohitASS. Research Officer9414007726
5Preeti KalwaniJunior Assistant7014912904

Shala Darpan Portal Important Links

Search school sala darpanFor More Details Visit Official Site
sala darpan School Report (School)For More Details Visit Official Site
Student Report (School)For More Details Visit Official Site
Staff Report (School)For More Details Visit Official Site
No School NIC – SDID (Staff Window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Non staff details (staff window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Register for Staff Login (Staff Window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Transfer Schedule (Staff Window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Help Desk (Staff Window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Transfer order (staff window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Seniority List Instruction (Staff Window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Apply Award Application (Staff Window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Celebrate Birthday (Staff Window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Retiring this month (staff window)For More Details Visit Official Site
Instructions (Staff Selection)For More Details Visit Official Site
Schedule (Staff Selection)For More Details Visit Official Site
Registration and Choice (Staff Selection)For More Details Visit Official Site

Shala Darpan Contact Information

By the way, in this article, we have given you almost all the information related to Shaala Darpan, if you still want to get any other information or help, then you can contact the officer of Shaala Darpan, we have also given you the details of the concerned officials . Given above, but still for any problem or complaint you can contact Shala Darpan’s helpdesk number and helpdesk email whose details are as follows.

  • Helpline Number- +911412700872, 01412711964
  • Email Id- rmsaccr@gmail.com , rajssashaladarshan@gmail.com

shaladarpan school login shaladarpan school login shaladarpan school login shaladarpan school login shaladarpan school login ,saladarpan ,saladarpan saladarpan ,saladarpan ,saladarpan ,saladarpan ,saladarpan shaladarpan school login shala darpan login ,sala darpan saladarpan , shala darpan login , shala darpan login , shala darpan login ,shala darpan login

Integrated ShalaDarpan, RajasthanGovt 2023 FAQs

1.What is Shala Darpan Rajasthan Portal?

Shaladarpan is a portal created by the Government of Rajasthan to provide all the information related to education and education department to the citizens with transparency with the help of web portal.

2.What is Shala Darpan Rajasthan Portal?

Shala Darpan is a portal created by the Government of Rajasthan to provide all information related to the Department of Education and Education with transparency with the help of web portals.

3.What is present on the Shala Darpan portal?

From Shala Darpan Portal you can get almost all information related to education and education department . With the help of Shala Darpan Portal, information about the state’s students, schools, teachers, all employees related to the education department , what’s new in the education department, etc. can be seen.

4.Shala Darpan Portal Services?

From Shala Darpan Portal you can get almost all the information related to the Department of Education and Education. With the help of the Shala Darpan portal, information about what is going on in the Employee Education Department related to all the students, schools, teachers, education department of the state, etc. can be seen.

5.What are the benefits of Shala Darpan Portal?

There are many advantages of saladarpan portal, by using saladarpan portal , now all the information related to education and education department can be obtained very easily from any corner of the country.

6.What Are The Benefits Of Shala Darpan Portal?

There are many benefits of saladarpan portal. By using this portal, now all information related to the Department of Education and Education can be obtained from any corner of the country very easily.

7. Shala Darpan School Search ?

If you want to see any type of school information of Rajasthan online, then you can see very easily with the help of saladarpan portal . We have told you the process of how to see the list of schools with the help of saladarpan portal at the top of this article.

8.Shala Darpan School Search?

If you want to see any type of school information online in Rajasthan , you can see it very easily with the help of saladarpan Portal . We have given you the process of how to view the list of schools with the help of saladarpan Portal at the top of this article

9.How to login Shala Darpan?

To login sala darpan, first of all you have to go to the official website of Shala Darpan portal rajshaladarpan.nic.in and as soon as you go to the website you will see the login button on the top of the home page .

10.How To shaladarpan school login ?

To shala darpan login , first, you have to go to the official website of Shala Darpan portal rajshaladarpan.nic.in and ongoing to the website you will see the login button on the home page at the top and you can shala darpan login easily

Leave a Comment